Food Hosts in Melbourne

Your orders are available to be picked up from a range of locations, including the ones shown below. To select your preferred pick up location, login and edit your delivery preferences in your profile. You can also change between home delivery, and your preferred Food Host at checkout.

Some private Food Hosts are not shown here and are only available by prior arrangement.

Some locations may be at capacity and not accepting new members. Spots may become available as members leave, so check back regularly.

If you would like to become a Food Host in your area, please feel free to email us at foodhosts@ceresfairfood.org.au

Details

Park Street, ABBOTSFORD Abbotsford Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Young St, ALBERT PARK Albert Park Wednesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Westgate Ave, ALBION Albion Thursday 04:30PM - 08:00PM
Edina Grove, ALTONA MEADOWS Altona Meadows Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Hawsleigh Ave, BALACLAVA Balaclava Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Norville St, BENTLEIGH EAST Bentleigh East Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Williams Road, BRIAR HILL Briar Hill Tuesday 06:00PM - 08:00PM
Hampton Street, BRIGHTON Brighton Thursday 02:00PM - 07:00PM
Evans St, BRUNSWICK Brunswick Tuesday 05:00PM - 09:00PM
Heller St, BRUNSWICK Brunswick Thursday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
Frederick St, BRUNSWICK Brunswick Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Albion Street, BRUNSWICK EAST Brunswick East Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Edward St, BRUNSWICK EAST Brunswick East Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
CERES Shop Brunswick East Thursday 02:00PM - 05:00PM
Whitby St, BRUNSWICK WEST Brunswick West Tuesday 05:30PM - 09:30PM
Camberwell Rd, CAMBERWELL Camberwell Wednesday 04:30PM - 07:30PM
Murchison Street, CARLTON Carlton Thursday 03:00PM - 08:00PM
Station Street, CARLTON NORTH Carlton North Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Tonbridge Street, CARRUM Carrum Thursday 05:30PM - 08:30PM
Tanti Street, CHELTENHAM Cheltenham Thursday 04:00PM - 07:00PM
Victor Avenue, CHELTENHAM Cheltenham Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Peckville Street, CLIFTON HILL Clifton Hill Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Vincent Street, COBURG Coburg Thursday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
Florence Street, COBURG Coburg Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Belgrave Street, COBURG Coburg Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Coburg Street, COBURG Coburg Wednesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Ararat Avenue, COBURG NORTH Coburg North Thursday 04:30PM - 08:00PM
Mater Street, COLLINGWOOD Collingwood Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Wellington Street, CREMORNE Cremorne Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Chestnut Street, CREMORNE Cremorne Thursday 03:00PM - 05:00PM
Dean Street, EAST PRESTON East Preston Thursday 04:00PM - 09:30PM
Glenister Drive, ELTHAM Eltham Tuesday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
Weidlich Rd, ELTHAM NORTH Eltham North Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Milton Street, ELWOOD Elwood Wednesday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
Wingrove St, FAIRFIELD Fairfield Tuesday 04:00PM - 09:00PM
Greeves Street, FITZROY Fitzroy Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Woodside St, FITZROY NORTH Fitzroy North Thursday 04:00PM - 09:00PM
Glenlyon Road, NORTH FITZROY Fitzroy North Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Lee St, FLEMINGTON Flemington Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Cape St, HEIDELBERG Heidelberg Tuesday 06:00PM - 08:00PM
Wilfred rd, IVANHOE EAST Ivanhoe East Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:30PM
Pakington St, KEW Kew Wednesday 05:00PM - 08:30PM
Norfolk Street, MAIDSTONE Maidstone Thursday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
The Grain Store, CBD Melbourne Wednesday 03:00PM - 05:30PM
Coventry Street, MONTMORENCY Montmorency Tuesday 06:00PM - 09:00PM
Melrose St, MORDIALLOC Mordialloc Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Livingstone Street, NORTH COBURG North Coburg Thursday 05:00PM - 07:00PM
Barkly St, FITZROY NORTH North Fitzroy Thursday 04:00PM - 07:00PM
Auction Rooms, Errol St, NORTH MELBOURNE North Melbourne Thursday 04:00PM - 06:00PM
Union St, NORTHCOTE Northcote Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Elm Street, NORTHCOTE Northcote Tuesday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
Beavers Road, NORTHCOTE Northcote Thursday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Florence St, ORMOND Ormond Thursday 04:00PM - 09:00PM
Royal Circuit, POINT COOK Point Cook Thursday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
Penola Street, PRESTON PRESTON Thursday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
Cooper Street, PRESTON Preston Tuesday 04:00PM - 07:00PM
Stanley Street, RICHMOND Richmond Thursday 05:00PM - 09:00PM
Maryville Street, RIPPONLEA Ripponlea Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Montague Street, SOUTH MELBOURNE South Melbourne Tuesday 04:00PM - 07:00PM
Readings, ST. KILDA St Kilda Tuesday 05:00PM - 09:00PM
Westbury St, ST. KILDA EAST St Kilda East Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Broughton Road, SURREY HILLS Surrey Hills Wednesday 05:00PM - 07:00PM
Darebin Road, THORNBURY Thornbury Thursday 04:00PM - 08:00PM
Harold St, THORNBURY Thornbury Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Mansfield St, THORNBURY Thornbury Tuesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Geelong Grammar School, TOORAK Toorak Wednesday 03:00PM - 06:00PM
Henry St, WINDSOR Windsor Wednesday 05:00PM - 08:00PM
Bena Street, YARRAVILLE Yarraville Thursday 05:00PM - 09:00PM

Title

Message